Speedway Games 2010
Moderator
1. Jarosław Hampel........... 1 2 1 3 1 2 6 16
2. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 3 0 3 0 3 4 16
3. Tomasz Gollob............. 2 3 0 1 3 3 2 14
4. Rune Holta................ 1 0 3 1 3 2 0 10
5. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 2 0 2 3 1 11
6. Jason Crump............... 3 1 1 3 2 1 11
7. Tai Woffinden............. 2 3 2 2 2 0 11
8. Andreas Jonsson........... 2 3 3 0 0 0 8
9. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 0 0 2 3 2 7
10. Kenneth Bjerre........... U 1 3 1 2 7
11. Fredrik Lindgren......... 1 2 1 2 1 7
12. Greg Hancock............. 3 0 0 0 3 6
13. Hans Andersen............ 1 1 3 1 0 6
14. Chris Harris............. 2 2 1 0 1 6
15. Chris Holder............. 0 1 2 2 1 6
16. Bjarne Pedersen.......... 0 0 2 0 0 2
No. Results
1: Emil Sajfutdinow, Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta, Bjarne Pedersen
2: Jason Crump, Chris Harris, Hans Andersen, Kenneth Bjerre (U)
3: Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lindgren, Magnus Zetterstroem
4: Nicki Pedersen, Tai Woffinden, Jarosław Hampel, Chris Holder
5: Tomasz Gollob, Nicki Pedersen, Kenneth Bjerre, Greg Hancock
6: Emil Sajfutdinow, Jarosław Hampel, Jason Crump, Magnus Zetterstroem
7: Andreas Jonsson, Chris Harris, Chris Holder, Bjarne Pedersen
8: Tai Woffinden, Fredrik Lindgren, Hans Andersen, Rune Holta
9: Andreas Jonsson, Tai Woffinden, Jason Crump, Tomasz Gollob
10: Kenneth Bjerre, Chris Holder, Fredrik Lindgren, Emil Sajfutdinow
11: Hans Andersen, Bjarne Pedersen, Jarosław Hampel, Greg Hancock
12: Rune Holta, Magnus Zetterstroem, Chris Harris, Nicki Pedersen
13: Jarosław Hampel, Fredrik Lindgren, Tomasz Gollob, Chris Harris
14: Emil Sajfutdinow, Nicki Pedersen, Hans Andersen, Andreas Jonsson
15: Magnus Zetterstroem, Tai Woffinden, Kenneth Bjerre, Bjarne Pedersen
16: Jason Crump, Chris Holder, Rune Holta, Greg Hancock
17: Tomasz Gollob, Magnus Zetterstroem, Chris Holder, Hans Andersen
18: Greg Hancock, Tai Woffinden, Chris Harris, Emil Sajfutdinow
19: Nicki Pedersen, Jason Crump, Fredrik Lindgren, Bjarne Pedersen
20: Rune Holta, Kenneth Bjerre, Jarosław Hampel, Andreas Jonsson
I PÓŁFINAŁ
21: Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta, Jason Crump, Tai Woffinden
II PÓŁFINAŁ
22: Emil Sajfutdinow, Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen, Andreas Jonsson
FINAŁ
23: Jarosław Hampel, Emil Sajfutdinow, Tomasz Gollob, Rune Holta
Offline