Speedway Games 2010
GNIEZNO 46
1. Adrian Gomólski........... 3 0 1 2 0 - 6
2. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 1 1 2 3 W2 2 9
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ D 2 1 - - - 3
4. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 3 3 2 - - 9
5. Peter Ljung............... 2 0 3 2 3 3 13
6. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 1 1 3 0 - 6
7. Linus Sundstroem.......... 0 - - - - - 0
RZESZÓW 44
1. Dawid Lampart............. 2 2 0 0 - - 4
2. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 3 1 1 1 - 6
3. Mikael Max................ 3 Uw 2 1 0 - 6
4. Marcin Rempała............ 2 2 W 3 1 - 8
5. Kenneth Bjerre............ U 3 0 2 3 - 8
6. Patrick Hougaard.......... 3 3 1 1 2 - 10
7. Kacper Rogowski........... 2 - - - - - 2
No. Results GN RZ GN RZ
1: Patrick Hougaard, Kacper Rogowski, Kacper Gomólski, Linus Sundstroem...... 1 5 1 5
2: Adrian Gomólski, Dawid Lampart, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Rafał Okoniewski..... 4 2 5 7
3: Mikael Max, Marcin Rempała, Michał Szczepaniak, Mirosław Jabłoński (D).... 1 5 6 12
4: Patrick Hougaard, Peter Ljung, Kacper Gomólski, Kenneth Bjerre (U)........ 3 3 9 15
5: Rafał Okoniewski, Dawid Lampart, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Peter Ljung......... 1 5 10 20
6: Peter Ljung, Marcin Rempała, Kacper Gomólski, Mikael Max (Uw)............. 4 2 14 22
7: Kenneth Bjerre, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Patrick Hougaard, Adrian Gomólski.... 2 4 16 26
8: Kacper Gomólski, Peter Ljung, Rafał Okoniewski, Dawid Lampart............. 5 1 21 27
9: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mikael Max, Adrian Gomólski, Marcin Rempała (W)...... 4 2 25 29
10: Michał Szczepaniak, Mirosław Jabłoński, Patrick Hougaard, Kenneth Bjerre.. 5 1 30 30
11: Marcin Rempała, Adrian Gomólski, Mikael Max, Kacper Gomólski.............. 2 4 32 34
12: Michał Szczepaniak, Patrick Hougaard, Mirosław Jabłoński, Dawid Lampart... 4 2 36 36
13: Peter Ljung, Kenneth Bjerre, Rafał Okoniewski, Krzysztof Jabłoński (W2)... 3 3 39 39
14: Kenneth Bjerre, Michał Szczepaniak, Rafał Okoniewski, Adrian Gomólski..... 2 4 41 43
15: Peter Ljung, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Marcin Rempała, Mikael Max.............. 5 1 46 44
Offline
MISZKOLC 43
1. Ales Dryml................ 3 2 1 2 1 - 9
2. Attila Stefani............ 1 0 3 1 2 - 7
3. Laszlo Szatmari........... 0 1 1 2 - - 4
4. Lukas Dryml............... 1 2 3 3 - - 9
5. Norbert Magosi............ 3 0 1 2 2 0 8
6. Szymon Woźniak............ 3 0 3 0 0 - 6
7. Jozsef Tabaka............. 0 - - - - - 0
GDAŃSK 47
1. Karol Ząbik............... 2 3 3 0 1 - 9
2. Renat Gafurow............. 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Dawid Stachyra............ 3 1 2 3 2 - 11
4. Paweł Hlib................ 2 2 0 1 W - 5
5. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 3 3 3 3 - 13
6. Mateusz Lampkowski........ 1 2 1 0 1 - 5
7. Matej Kus................. 2 2 0 - - - 4
No. Results MI GD MI GD
1: Szymon Woźniak, Matej Kus, Mateusz Lampkowski, Jozsef Tabaka.............. 3 3 3 3
2: Ales Dryml, Karol Ząbik, Attila Stefani, Renat Gafurow.................... 4 2 7 5
3: Dawid Stachyra, Paweł Hlib, Lukas Dryml, Laszlo Szatmari.................. 1 5 8 10
4: Norbert Magosi, Mateusz Lampkowski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Szymon Woźniak... 3 3 11 13
5: Karol Ząbik, Lukas Dryml, Laszlo Szatmari, Renat Gafurow.................. 3 3 14 16
6: Szymon Woźniak, Paweł Hlib, Dawid Stachyra, Norbert Magosi................ 3 3 17 19
7: Magnus Zetterstroem, Ales Dryml, Mateusz Lampkowski, Attila Stefani....... 2 4 19 23
8: Karol Ząbik, Matej Kus, Norbert Magosi, Szymon Woźniak.................... 1 5 20 28
9: Attila Stefani, Dawid Stachyra, Ales Dryml, Paweł Hlib.................... 4 2 24 30
10: Magnus Zetterstroem, Norbert Magosi, Laszlo Szatmari, Mateusz Lampkowski.. 3 3 27 33
11: Dawid Stachyra, Ales Dryml, Paweł Hlib, Szymon Woźniak.................... 2 4 29 37
12: Lukas Dryml, Laszlo Szatmari, Mateusz Lampkowski, Karol Ząbik............. 5 1 34 38
13: Magnus Zetterstroem, Norbert Magosi, Attila Stefani, Matej Kus............ 3 3 37 41
14: Lukas Dryml, Attila Stefani, Karol Ząbik, Paweł Hlib (W).................. 5 1 42 42
15: Magnus Zetterstroem, Dawid Stachyra, Ales Dryml, Norbert Magosi........... 1 5 43 47
Offline
Moderator
POZNAŃ 51
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 2 3 3 3 2 - 13
2. Daniel King............... 0 1 0 1 - - 2
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 3 2 3 0 - 11
4. Rafał Trojanowski......... 1 D 1 1 1 - 4
5. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 3 3 0 2 2 - 10
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 3 0 1 3 2 - 9
7. Frank Facher.............. 2 - - - - - 2
GRUDZIĄDZ 38
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 2 2 1 2 1 11
2. Artur Mroczka............ 1 Uw 2 W 3 - 6
3. Rory Schlein.............. 2 0 0 - - - 2
4. Oliver Allen.............. 0 2 1 0 - - 3
5. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2 2 1 3 3 3 14
6. Kevin Woelbert............ U 1 0 U 0 - 1
7. Paweł Kaczorowski......... 1 - - - - - 1
No. Results PO GR PO GR
1: Adrian Szewczykowski, Frank Facher, Paweł Kaczorowski, Kevin Woelbert (U)......... 5 1 5 1
2: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Norbert Kościuch, Artur Mroczka, Daniel King............... 2 4 7 5
3: Adam Skórnicki, Rory Schlein, Rafał Trojanowski, Oliver Allen..................... 4 2 11 7
4: Robert Miśkowiak, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Kevin Woelbert, Adrian Szewczykowski........ 3 3 14 10
5: Adam Skórnicki, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Rafał Trojanowski (D), Artur Mroczka (Uw).. 3 2 17 12
6: Robert Miśkowiak, Oliver Allen, Adrian Szewczykowski, Rory Schlein................ 4 2 21 14
7: Norbert Kościuch, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Daniel King, Kevin Woelbert................. 4 2 25 16
8: Adrian Szewczykowski, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Miśkowiak.. 3 3 28 19
9: Norbert Kościuch, Artur Mroczka, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Daniel King............... 3 3 31 22
10: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Adam Skórnicki, Rafał Trojanowski, Kevin Woelbert (U)......... 3 3 34 25
11: Norbert Kościuch, Adrian Szewczykowski, Oliver Allen, Rory Schlein................ 5 1 39 26
12: Adam Skórnicki, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Rafał Trojanowski, Kevin Woelbert........... 4 2 43 28
13: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Robert Miśkowiak, Daniel King, Artur Mroczka (W)............. 3 3 46 31
14: Artur Mroczka, Robert Miśkowiak, Rafał Trojanowski, Oliver Allen................. 3 3 49 34
15: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Norbert Kościuch, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Adam Skórnicki........ 2 4 51 38
Offline
DAUGAVPILS 43
1. Robert Kościecha.......... 1 0 2 1 2 - 6
2. Roman Povazhny............ 0 1 1 Uw - - 2
3. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 1 1 3 0 - 5
4. Charlie Gjedde............ 3 3 2 2 1 - 11
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 3 1 3 0 - 9
6. Maksim Bogdanov........... 2 1 2 2 2 - 9
7. Jewgienij Karavackij...... 1 - - - - - 1
RYBNIK 46
1. Daniel Nermark............ 3 2 0 D 3 - 8
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 0 3 2 1 - 8
3. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 1 3 3 2 - 10
4. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 2 0 0 0 - - 2
5. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 3 3 W2 3 - 12
6. Rafał Fleger.............. Uw 0 2 0 1 - 3
7. Mateusz Domański.......... 3 - - - - - 3
No. Results DA RY DA RY
1: Mateusz Domański, Maksim Bogdanov, Jewgienij Karavackij, Rafał Fleger (Uw)... 3 3 3 3
2: Daniel Nermark, Grzegorz Zengota, Robert Kościecha, Roman Povazhny........... 1 5 4 8
3: Charlie Gjedde, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Paweł Miesiąc........... 3 3 7 11
4: Ronnie Jamroży, Grigorij Łaguta, Maksim Bogdanov, Rafał Fleger............... 3 3 10 14
5: Charlie Gjedde, Daniel Nermark, Paweł Miesiąc, Grzegorz Zengota.............. 4 2 14 16
6: Grigorij Łaguta, Maksim Bogdanov, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 5 1 19 17
7: Ronnie Jamroży, Rafał Fleger, Roman Povazhny, Robert Kościecha............... 1 5 20 22
8: Grzegorz Zengota, Maksim Bogdanov, Grigorij Łaguta, Daniel Nermark........... 3 3 23 25
9: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Robert Kościecha, Roman Povazhny, Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 3 3 26 28
10: Ronnie Jamroży, Charlie Gjedde, Paweł Miesiąc, Rafał Fleger.................. 3 3 29 31
11: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Maksim Bogdanov, Robert Kościecha, Joonas Kylmaekorpi....... 3 3 32 34
12: Paweł Miesiąc, Charlie Gjedde, Rafał Fleger, Daniel Nermark (D).............. 5 1 37 35
13: Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Zengota, Roman Povazhny (Uw), Ronnie Jamroży (W2).. 3 2 40 37
14: Daniel Nermark, Robert Kościecha, Grzegorz Zengota, Paweł Miesiąc............ 2 4 42 41
15: Ronnie Jamroży, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Charlie Gjedde, Grigorij Łaguta............. 1 5 43 46
Offline