#1 2010-07-28 15:06:22

speedway_fan

Moderator

Zarejestrowany: 2010-06-23
Posty: 33
Punktów :   

IV Runda GPJ

1. Matej Kus................. 2  3  0  2  3  2  6  18
2. Maksim Bogdanov........... 1  2  3  2  Uw 3  4  15
3. Martin Vaculik............ 3  3  D  0  2  3  2  13
4. Artur Mroczka............. 3  1  3  0  1  2  0  10

5. Dawid Lampart............. 2  3  3  3  2  1     14
6. Darcy Ward................ 3  0  2  3  3  1     12
7. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 3  2  0  0  3  0      8
8. Kevin Woelbert............ U  1  3  2  2  0      8
9. Maciej Janowski........... W  2  2  3  1         8
10. Artiom Łaguta............ 2  1  1  1  3         8
11. Sławomir Pyszny.......... 2  3  1  0  0         6
12. Jurica Pavlic............ 1  1  1  3  0         6
13. Jan Holub................ 0  0  2  2  1         5
14. Borys Miturski........... 1  0  2  1  0         4
15. Jozsef Tabaka............ 0  0  1  1  2         4
16. Aleksandr Loktajew....... 1  2  Uw 1  Uw        4 (I)

No. Results
1: Przemysław Pawlicki, Sławomir Pyszny, Borys Miturski, Jan Holub
2: Darcy Ward, Matej Kus, Maksim Bogdanov, Maciej Janowski (W)
3: Martin Vaculik, Dawid Lampart, Jurica Pavlic, Kevin Woelbert (U)
4: Artur Mroczka, Artiom Łaguta, Aleksandr Loktajew, Jozsef Tabaka
5: Dawid Lampart, Maksim Bogdanov, Artur Mroczka, Jan Holub
6: Matej Kus, Aleksandr Loktajew, Jurica Pavlic, Borys Miturski
7: Sławomir Pyszny, Maciej Janowski, Kevin Woelbert, Jozsef Tabaka
8: Martin Vaculik, Przemysław Pawlicki, Artiom Łaguta, Darcy Ward
9: Kevin Woelbert, Jan Holub, Artiom Łaguta, Matej Kus
10: Maksim Bogdanov, Borys Miturski, Jozsef Tabaka, Martin Vaculik (D)
11: Dawid Lampart, Darcy Ward, Sławomir Pyszny, Aleksandr Loktajew (Uw)
12: Artur Mroczka, Maciej Janowski, Jurica Pavlic, Przemysław Pawlicki
13: Maciej Janowski, Jan Holub, Aleksandr Loktajew, Martin Vaculik
14: Darcy Ward, Kevin Woelbert, Borys Miturski, Artur Mroczka
15: Jurica Pavlic, Maksim Bogdanov, Artiom Łaguta, Sławomir Pyszny
16: Dawid Lampart, Matej Kus, Jozsef Tabaka, Przemysław Pawlicki
17: Darcy Ward, Jozsef Tabaka, Jan Holub, Jurica Pavlic
18: Artiom Łaguta, Dawid Lampart, Maciej Janowski, Borys Miturski
19: Matej Kus, Martin Vaculik, Artur Mroczka, Sławomir Pyszny
20: Przemysław Pawlicki, Kevin Woelbert, Maksim Bogdanov (Uw), Aleksandr Loktajew (Uw)
I PÓŁFINAŁ
21: Martin Vaculik, Matej Kus, Dawid Lampart, Kevin Woelbert
II PÓŁFINAŁ
22: Maksim Bogdanov, Artur Mroczka, Darcy Ward, Przemysław Pawlicki
FINAŁ
23: Matej Kus, Maksim Bogdanov, Martin Vaculik, Artur Mroczka

Offline

 

Stopka forum

RSS
Powered by PunBB
© Copyright 2002–2008 PunBB
Polityka cookies - Wersja Lo-Fi


Darmowe Forum | Ciekawe Fora | Darmowe Fora
zdrowie