Speedway Games 2010
1. Emil Sajfutdinow.......... 3 1 2 3 3 2 6 20
2. Rune Holta................ 1 3 3 2 0 2 4 15
3. Andreas Jonsson........... 0 2 2 3 2 3 2 14
4. Greg Hancock.............. 0 3 3 2 2 3 D 13
5. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 3 3 1 1 1 11
6. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 2 0 3 3 0 11
7. Jason Crump............... 2 2 1 1 3 1 10
8. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 1 2 1 3 0 10
9. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 2 3 1 2 1 9
10. Kenneth Bjerre........... 3 1 2 2 1 9
11. Nicki Pedersen........... 1 1 3 1 2 8
12. Chris Holder............. 0 W2 0 3 2 5
13. Mikael Max............... 2 0 1 0 0 3
14. Chris Harris............. 1 0 1 0 1 3
15. Hans Andersen............ D 2 0 0 0 2
16. Tai Woffinden............ 1 0 0 0 0 1
No. Results
1: Emil Sajfutdinow, Jason Crump, Nicki Pedersen, Andreas Jonsson
2: Tomasz Gollob, Fredrik Lindgren, Tai Woffinden, Chris Holder
3: Magnus Zetterstroem, Mikael Max, Chris Harris, Hans Andersen (D)
4: Kenneth Bjerre, Jarosław Hampel, Rune Holta, Greg Hancock
5: Fredrik Lindgren, Jason Crump, Kenneth Bjerre, Mikael Max
6: Rune Holta, Tomasz Gollob, Emil Sajfutdinow, Chris Harris
7: Greg Hancock, Andreas Jonsson, Magnus Zetterstroem, Chris Holder (W2)
8: Jarosław Hampel, Hans Andersen, Nicki Pedersen, Tai Woffinden
9: Jarosław Hampel, Magnus Zetterstroem, Jason Crump, Tomasz Gollob
10: Greg Hancock, Emil Sajfutdinow, Fredrik Lindgren, Hans Andersen
11: Rune Holta, Andreas Jonsson, Mikael Max, Tai Woffinden
12: Nicki Pedersen, Kenneth Bjerre, Chris Harris, Chris Holder
13: Chris Holder, Rune Holta, Jason Crump, Hans Andersen
14: Emil Sajfutdinow, Kenneth Bjerre, Magnus Zetterstroem, Tai Woffinden
15: Andreas Jonsson, Fredrik Lindgren, Jarosław Hampel, Chris Harris
16: Tomasz Gollob, Greg Hancock, Nicki Pedersen, Mikael Max
17: Jason Crump, Greg Hancock, Chris Harris, Tai Woffinden
18: Emil Sajfutdinow, Chris Holder, Jarosław Hampel, Mikael Max
19: Tomasz Gollob, Andreas Jonsson, Kenneth Bjerre, Hans Andersen
20: Magnus Zetterstroem, Nicki Pedersen, Fredrik Lindgren, Rune Holta
I PÓŁFINAŁ
21: Andreas Jonsson, Emil Sajfutdinow, Jason Crump, Tomasz Gollob
II PÓŁFINAŁ
22: Greg Hancock, Rune Holta, Jarosław Hampel, Magnus Zetterstroem
FINAŁ
23: Emil Sajfutdinow, Rune Holta, Andreas Jonsson, Greg Hancock (D)
Offline