Speedway Games 2010
RYBNIK 53
1. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 2 2 W2 3 - 10
2. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2 1 1 0 - - 4
3. Daniel Nermark............ 1 3 1 3 2 - 10
4. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 3 1 3 0 2 - 9
5. Ronnie Jamroży............ 3 3 3 1 - - 10
6. Rafał Fleger.............. 3 2 1 1 3 - 10
7. Mateusz Domański.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
MISZKOLC 37
1. Norbert Magosi............ 1 2 2 3 2 3 13
2. Scott Nicholls............ 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Ales Dryml................ 2 2 0 2 2 1 9
4. Laszlo Szatmari........... 0 0 1 - - - 1
5. Lukas Dryml............... 1 3 3 0 1 0 8
6. Damian Adamczak........... 2 0 2 1 U - 5
7. Szymon Woźniak............ 1 0 - - - - 1
No. Results RY MI RY MI
1: Rafał Fleger, Damian Adamczak, Szymon Woźniak, Mateusz Domański....... 3 3 3 3
2: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Grzegorz Zengota, Norbert Magosi, Scott Nicholls..... 5 1 8 4
3: Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Ales Dryml, Daniel Nermark, Laszlo Szatmari....... 4 2 12 6
4: Ronnie Jamroży, Rafał Fleger, Lukas Dryml, Damian Adamczak............ 5 1 17 7
5: Daniel Nermark, Norbert Magosi, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Scott Nicholls.... 4 2 21 9
6: Ronnie Jamroży, Ales Dryml, Rafał Fleger, Laszlo Szatmari............. 4 2 25 11
7: Lukas Dryml, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Grzegorz Zengota, Szymon Woźniak........ 3 3 28 14
8: Lukas Dryml, Norbert Magosi, Rafał Fleger, Mateusz Domański........... 1 5 29 19
9: Norbert Magosi, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Grzegorz Zengota, Ales Dryml......... 3 3 32 22
10: Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Damian Adamczak, Daniel Nermark, Lukas Dryml...... 4 2 36 24
11: Rafał Fleger, Ales Dryml, Laszlo Szatmari, Mariusz Węgrzyk (W2)....... 3 3 39 27
12: Daniel Nermark, Norbert Magosi, Damian Adamczak, Joonas Kylmaekorpi... 3 3 42 30
13: Ronnie Jamroży, Ales Dryml, Lukas Dryml, Grzegorz Zengota............. 3 3 45 33
14: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Joonas Kylmaekorpi, Ales Dryml, Damian Adamczak (U).. 5 1 50 34
15: Norbert Magosi, Daniel Nermark, Ronnie Jamroży, Lukas Dryml........... 3 3 53 37
Offline
RZESZÓW 52
1. Marcin Rempała............ 2 1 3 3 3 - 12
2. Ryan Fischer.............. 3 2 0 0 - - 5
3. Mikael Max................ 2 2 1 2 3 - 10
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 0 3 3 Uw - 9
5. Kenneth Bjerre............ 2 3 2 3 - - 10
6. Dawid Lampart............. 2 0 0 D 2 - 4
7. Patrick Hougaard.......... 1 1 - - - - 2
GRUDZIĄDZ 37
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1 3 3 1 1 0 9
2. Kamil Brzozowski.......... D 1 1 - - - 2
3. Rory Schlein.............. Uw 1 1 1 2 - 5
4. Oliver Allen.............. W 2 2 0 1 - 5
5. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 1 0 D 2 - - 3
6. Artur Mroczka............. 3 3 3 2 0 2 13
7. Kevin Woelbert............ 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results RZ GR RZ GR
1: Artur Mroczka, Dawid Lampart, Patrick Hougaard, Kevin Woelbert.............. 3 3 3 3
2: Ryan Fischer, Marcin Rempała, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Kamil Brzozowski (D)...... 5 1 8 4
3: Rafał Okoniewski, Mikael Max, Rory Schlein (Uw), Oliver Allen (W)........... 5 0 13 4
4: Artur Mroczka, Kenneth Bjerre, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Dawid Lampart.......... 2 4 15 8
5: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Mikael Max, Kamil Brzozowski, Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 4 17 12
6: Kenneth Bjerre, Oliver Allen, Rory Schlein, Dawid Lampart................... 3 3 20 15
7: Artur Mroczka, Ryan Fischer, Marcin Rempała, Krzysztof Buczkowski........... 3 3 23 18
8: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Kenneth Bjerre, Kamil Brzozowski, Dawid Lampart (D)..... 2 4 25 22
9: Marcin Rempała, Oliver Allen, Rory Schlein, Ryan Fischer.................... 3 3 28 25
10: Rafał Okoniewski, Artur Mroczka, Mikael Max, Krzysztof Buczkowski (D)....... 4 2 32 27
11: Marcin Rempała, Dawid Lampart, Rory Schlein, Oliver Allen................... 5 1 37 28
12: Rafał Okoniewski, Mikael Max, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Artur Mroczka............. 5 1 42 29
13: Kenneth Bjerre, Artur Mroczka, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Ryan Fischer............. 3 3 45 32
14: Mikael Max, Rory Schlein, Oliver Allen, Rafał Okoniewski (Uw)............... 3 3 48 35
15: Marcin Rempała, Krzysztof Buczkowski, Patrick Hougaard, Tomasz Chrzanowski.. 4 2 52 37
Offline
POZNAŃ 46
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 2 0 2 W - 7
2. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2 1 1 2 - - 6
3. Adam Skórnicki............ 3 0 0 3 W2 - 6
4. Rafał Trojanowski......... 2 3 3 1 2 - 11
5. Robert Miśkowiak.......... 3 3 1 1 1 - 9
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 2 0 2 2 W2 - 6
7. Frank Facher.............. 1 - - - - - 1
DAUGAVPILS 43
1. Robert Kościecha.......... 1 2 3 2 2 3 13
2. Paweł Miesiąc............. 0 1 0 - - - 1
3. Charlie Gjedde............ 1 1 3 3 0 - 8
4. Roman Povazhny............ 0 3 1 2 - - 6
5. Grigorij Łaguta........... 1 0 3 2 0 3 9
6. Maksim Bogdanov........... 3 2 0 1 0 - 6
7. Jewgienij Karavackij...... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results PO DA PO DA
1: Maksim Bogdanov, Adrian Szewczykowski, Frank Facher, Jewgienij Karavackij.... 3 3 3 3
2: Norbert Kościuch, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Robert Kościecha, Paweł Miesiąc....... 5 1 8 4
3: Adam Skórnicki, Rafał Trojanowski, Charlie Gjedde, Roman Povazhny............ 5 1 13 5
4: Robert Miśkowiak, Maksim Bogdanov, Grigorij Łaguta, Adrian Szewczykowski..... 3 3 16 8
5: Rafał Trojanowski, Robert Kościecha, Paweł Miesiąc, Adam Skórnicki........... 3 3 19 11
6: Robert Miśkowiak, Adrian Szewczykowski, Charlie Gjedde, Grigorij Łaguta...... 5 1 24 12
7: Grigorij Łaguta, Norbert Kościuch, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Maksim Bogdanov...... 3 3 27 15
8: Robert Kościecha, Adrian Szewczykowski, Robert Miśkowiak, Paweł Miesiąc...... 3 3 30 18
9: Roman Povazhny, Robert Kościecha, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Norbert Kościuch...... 1 5 31 23
10: Rafał Trojanowski, Grigorij Łaguta, Maksim Bogdanov, Adam Skórnicki.......... 3 3 34 26
11: Charlie Gjedde, Norbert Kościuch, Roman Povazhny, Adrian Szewczykowski (W2).. 2 4 36 30
12: Adam Skórnicki, Robert Kościecha, Rafał Trojanowski, Maksim Bogdanov......... 4 2 40 32
13: Charlie Gjedde, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Robert Miśkowiak, Grigorij Łaguta....... 3 3 43 35
14: Grigorij Łaguta, Roman Povazhny, Adam Skórnicki (W2), Norbert Kościuch (W)... 0 5 43 40
15: Robert Kościecha, Rafał Trojanowski, Robert Miśkowiak, Charlie Gjedde........ 3 3 46 43
Offline
GDAŃSK 49
1. Paweł Hlib................ 2 2 1 3 0 - 8
2. Dawid Stachyra............ 1 1 3 1 - - 6
3. Karol Ząbik............... 3 3 2 0 0 - 8
4. Renat Gafurow............. 2 1 0 2 - - 5
5. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2 3 3 2 3 - 13
6. Mateusz Lampkowski........ 3 1 2 1 0 - 7
7. Matej Kus................. 1 1 - - - - 2
GNIEZNO 41
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 3 2 2 2 3 2 14
2. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 0 0 0 3 2 - 5
3. Adrian Gomólski........... 0 0 1 - - - 1
4. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 0 2 3 - - 6
5. Peter Ljung............... 3 1 3 3 D 1 11
6. Kacper Gomólski........... 2 0 0 1 1 - 4
7. Marcin Wawrzyniak......... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results GD GN GD GN
1: Mateusz Lampkowski, Kacper Gomólski, Matej Kus, Marcin Wawrzyniak................. 4 2 4 2
2: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Paweł Hlib, Dawid Stachyra, Mirosław Jabłoński............... 3 3 7 5
3: Karol Ząbik, Renat Gafurow, Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski................... 5 1 12 6
4: Peter Ljung, Magnus Zetterstroem, Mateusz Lampkowski, Kacper Gomólski............. 3 3 15 9
5: Karol Ząbik, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Renat Gafurow, Mirosław Jabłoński............... 4 2 19 11
6: Magnus Zetterstroem, Mateusz Lampkowski, Peter Ljung, Michał Szczepaniak.......... 5 1 24 12
7: Peter Ljung, Paweł Hlib, Dawid Stachyra, Kacper Gomólski.......................... 3 3 27 15
8: Magnus Zetterstroem, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mateusz Lampkowski, Mirosław Jabłoński.. 4 2 31 17
9: Dawid Stachyra, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Paweł Hlib, Adrian Gomólski.................. 4 2 35 19
10: Peter Ljung, Karol Ząbik, Kacper Gomólski, Renat Gafurow.......................... 2 4 37 23
11: Paweł Hlib, Michał Szczepaniak, Adrian Gomólski, Mateusz Lampkowski............... 3 3 40 26
12: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Renat Gafurow, Kacper Gomólski, Karol Ząbik.................. 2 4 42 30
13: Mirosław Jabłoński, Magnus Zetterstroem, Dawid Stachyra, Peter Ljung (D).......... 3 3 45 33
14: Michał Szczepaniak, Mirosław Jabłoński, Matej Kus, Paweł Hlib..................... 1 5 46 38
15: Magnus Zetterstroem, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Peter Ljung, Karol Ząbik................ 3 3 49 41
Offline